мова

Кубак Беларусі

Плэй-оф
1/8
общ. результат (1 - 2)
1 матч
2 матч
Нiва Даўбізна
1
-
Тарпеда-БЕЛАЗ
2
-
общ. результат (2 - 1)
1 матч
2 матч
Шахцёр
2
-
Дынама-Брэст
1
-
общ. результат (1 - 0)
1 матч
2 матч
Вiцебск
1
-
Слуцк
0
-
общ. результат (1 - 0)
1 матч
2 матч
Іслач
1
-
Арсенал
0
-
общ. результат (3 - 1)
1 матч
2 матч
БАТЭ
3
-
Астравец
1
-
общ. результат (9 - 0)
1 матч
2 матч
Дынама-Мiнск
9
-
Асіповічы
0
-
общ. результат (1 - 0)
1 матч
2 матч
Нёман
1
-
Славiя-Мазыр
0
-
общ. результат (2 - 0)
1 матч
2 матч
Мiнск
2
-
Дняпро-Магiлеў
0
-
1/4
общ. результат (2 - 1)
1 матч
2 матч
Тарпеда-БЕЛАЗ
2
0
Шахцёр
0
1
общ. результат (3 - 4)
1 матч
2 матч
Вiцебск
1
2
Іслач
4
0
общ. результат (3 - 3)
пенальти (4 - 5)
1 матч
2 матч
БАТЭ
0
3
Дынама-Мiнск
1
2
общ. результат (4 - 0)
1 матч
2 матч
Нёман
3
1
Мiнск
0
0
1/2
общ. результат (0 - 0)
Тарпеда-БЕЛАЗ
-
-
Іслач
-
-
общ. результат (0 - 0)
Дынама-Мiнск
-
-
Нёман
-
-
Фінал
Баранавiчы 0 - 2
28.06.2023
Нёман
Міёры 0 - 13
28.06.2023
БАТЭ
Лiда 1 - 3
28.06.2023
Тарпеда-БЕЛАЗ
Жодзіна-Южнае 0 - 2
28.06.2023
Дынама-Мiнск
Асіповічы 1 - 0
23.07.2023
Гомель
Нiва Даўбізна 3 - 2
22.07.2023
Нафтан
Вiцебск 1 - 0
21.07.2023
РЦАР БДУ
БК Макслайн 1 - 4
23.07.2023
Іслач
Маладзечна 0 - 1
21.07.2023
Мiнск
Бумпрам 0 - 2
22.07.2023
Дынама-Брэст
Вална-Пiнск 0 - 1
22.07.2023
Слуцк
ГАБЧ 2 - 2
23.07.2023
Арсенал
Астравец 2 - 0
22.07.2023
Смаргонь
Слонiм 1 - 2
22.07.2023
Славiя-Мазыр
Івацэвічы-СДЮШАР 1 - 6
21.07.2023
Шахцёр
Дняпро-Магiлеў 3 - 1
23.07.2023
Белшына
Міёры 3 - 0
31.05.2023
Тарпеда-Бабруйск
Новая Прыпяць 2 - 11
24.05.2023
БК Макслайн
Газавік 1 - 3
31.05.2023
Вiцебск
Партызан 0 - 0
31.05.2023
Маладзечна
Івацэвічы-СДЮШАР 3 - 0
31.05.2023
Орша
Лясгас 1 - 2
01.06.2023
Жодзіна-Южнае
Адзінства 0 - 6
31.05.2023
Вална-Пiнск
Трактар 1 - 2
31.05.2023
Слонiм
Факел-Навагрудак 1 - 4
31.05.2023
Асіповічы
Атлант 0 - 4
31.05.2023
Баранавiчы
Вікторыя 0 - 1
30.05.2023
Лiда
Горкі 0 - 1
31.05.2023
Астравец
Масты 0 - 5
31.05.2023
Дняпро-Магiлеў
Смаргонь-2 0 - 11
31.05.2023
ГАБЧ
Уражайная 0 - 6
31.05.2023
Нiва Даўбізна
Мазырскі НПЗ 1 - 4
31.05.2023
Бумпрам
Масты 4 - 3
21.05.2023
Неман-Белкард
Факел-Навагрудак 1 - 1
20.05.2023
Слонiм-Сiцi
Смаргонь-2 8 - 1
20.05.2023
ФСК Ліда-2
Івацэвічы-СДЮШАР 4 - 2
21.05.2023
ФАРМАТ
Іванава 0 - 2
20.05.2023
Атлант
Партызан 7 - 0
21.05.2023
ДЮСШ-4 Маладзечна
Адзінства 2 - 0
20.05.2023
Кронан
Вікторыя 1 - 1
20.05.2023
Колас
Уражайная 3 - 0
14.05.2023
БДУ
СДЮШАР БФСО Дынама 1 - 5
15.05.2023
Трактар
Горкі 3 - 1
14.05.2023
Технолог-БГУТ
Тарпеда-Бабруйск 1 - 1
14.05.2023
Спартак-Шклоў
Мазырскі НПЗ 18:00
23.05.2023
Жлобiн
Вертыкаль 1 - 4
14.05.2023
Лясгас
Сенно 0 - 3
14.05.2023
Газавік
Міёры 3 - 1
14.05.2023
Гарадоцкія Львы
Серабранка-VOLAT 0 - 3
30.04.2023
СДЮШАР БФСО Дынама
ДЮСШ-4 Маладзечна 15 - 0
30.04.2023
Вiлiя
Крупкі-ДРБУ-164 0 - 6
30.04.2023
Колас
Фалька 2 - 3
01.05.2023
Кронан
Смаргонь-2 5 - 1
01.05.2023
Ашмяны
Астравец ФСК 1 - 2
30.04.2023
ФСК Ліда-2
ФАРМАТ 14:00
01.05.2023
Мікашэвічы
Агра-Пелішча 4 - 2
30.04.2023
Пружаны
Ляхавiцкi Волат 0 - 17
30.04.2023
Цэнтр футбола
Іванава 1 - 0
14.05.2023
Агра-Пелішча
Новая Прыпяць 3 - 2
14.05.2023
Стэнлес
Крэчат 0 - 1
14.05.2023
Івацэвічы-СДЮШАР
Цэнтр футбола 2 - 2
13.05.2023
ФАРМАТ
Лунiнец 0 - 2
14.05.2023
Атлант
Неман-Белкард 3 - 0
14.05.2023
Свіслач
Смена 0 - 1
14.05.2023
Факел-Навагрудак
ФСК Ліда-2 13:00
14.05.2023
Щучын
ФСК Дзятлава 1 - 4
14.05.2023
Слонiм-Сiцi
Масты 4 - 0
14.05.2023
Чайка
Смаргонь-2 3 - 1
14.05.2023
ФСК Гродзенскі
Клецк 2 - 5
14.05.2023
Вікторыя
Беразіно 1 - 11
14.05.2023
Партызан
Шанхай 0 - 7
14.05.2023
Кронан
ДЮСШ-4 Маладзечна 1 - 0
14.05.2023
Старыя Дарогі
Бабоўня 0 - 1
14.05.2023
Колас
Энергетык-БДАТУ 0 - 2
06.05.2023
СДЮШАР БФСО Дынама
Спартак-Шклоў 2 - 1
01.05.2023
Ніва
Тарпеда-Бабруйск 4 - 0
30.04.2023
Зара-Круглае
БДУ 4 - 2
06.05.2023
Тарпеда-Мiнск
Юні Мінск 1 - 1
08.05.2023
Трактар
Уражайная 1 - 1
06.05.2023
НФК Крумкачы
Іпуць ДЮСШ 2 - 6
30.04.2023
Вертыкаль
Светлагорск 1 - 4
01.05.2023
Лясгас
Паставы 0 - 4
30.04.2023
Гарадоцкія Львы
Лепель 0 - 7
30.04.2023
Міёры
Сенно 3 - 1
30.04.2023
Нiва
Полацк 1 - 2
30.04.2023
Газавік